Back to flashtowerdefence.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
A.Mob
SINGLESPOT SAS
Notify
Acxiom
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Appush Technologies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Samsung Ads
mainADV Srl
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADFI MEDIA SL
Opinary GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justpremium BV
Blue Media Services LTDA
video intelligence AG
adWMG
NEURAL.ONE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adomik
Salestring ApS
Exactag GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Skoiy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Boldwin LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
ad6media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Kwanko
Eskimi
Luna Media Group LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Somplo Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Livewrapped AB
ADMAX
Converge-Digital
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Ask Locala
Adpone SL
digidip GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Madison Logic, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NEXD
MyTraffic
Upwave Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Jivox Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YouGov
Adtriba GmbH
A Million Ads
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clinch Labs LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Neodata Group srl
BCOVERY SAS
Duplo Media AS
Advisible AB
Golden Bees
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
UberMedia, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blue
TargetVideo GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Placense Ltd
Realytics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoundCast
Nielsen International SA
Kochava Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
glomex GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
vitrado GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Beachfront Media LLC
Confiant Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
OneTag Limited
twiago GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Improve Digital
Jampp LTD
plista GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
OpenX
Innovid LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adikteev
ADSOCY
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hivestack Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Query Click Limited
Dentsu London Limited
AuDigent
AirGrid LTD
Njuice AB
Teads France SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
152 Media LLC
BidMachine Inc.
EXADS
smartclip Europe GmbH
RevJet
Alphalyr SAS
Playwire LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Permutive Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ADYOULIKE SA
Doceree UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
MobileFuse LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PubWise, LLLP
Arrivalist Co.
Ad Alliance GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Commanders Act
emetriq GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
1plusX AG
ADUX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kameleoon SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Appier PTE Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adventure Media
Lupon Media
Beaconspark Ltd
Cluep LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbility media GmbH
GfK SE
Parrable, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Viznet
GroupM UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Meetrics GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
GeoEdge
dataXtrade GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ViewPay
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adsolutions BV
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Dentsu A/S
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Knorex
Samba TV UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adhood.com
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Goldbach Group AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
McCann Discipline LTD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Online Solution
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
REMAILME
Agate Systems Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
IVO Media Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Delta Projects AB
AdInMo LTD
Cuebiq
Adjust Digital A/S
Adxperience SAS
INFOnline GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Sift Media, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pinpoll GmbH
BidBerry SRL
XChange by SFBX®
Audiohook Corporation
AntVoice
Bucksense Inc
Turk Telekom
ADWAYS SAS
Content Ignite
Wagawin GmbH
TX Group AG
Unblockia SL
Footballco Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Between Exchange
Playad Media Group AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Smartology Limited
TabMo SAS
Papirfly AS
Maximus Live LLC
Mobsuccess
Fifty Technology Limited
MGID Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
umlaut communication gmbh
PIA Advertising GmbH
PROXISTORE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audience Network
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
remerge GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
Pulse Innovations Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Natexo Spain
Duration Media, LLC.
Good-Loop Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Roku Advertising Services
HUMAN
42 Ads GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
B2B Media Group GmbH
MPX GmbH
Dianomi PLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Audienzz AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adhese
Konodrac S.L.
Adloox SA
Wizaly
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Hyper LLC
adality GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Ogury Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Inskin Media LTD
travel audience GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Epom Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bannerflow AB
agof studies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Gamesight Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Clipr
Sonobi, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
Disqus
Sharethrough, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arkeero
Mars Media Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smaato, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
INNITY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AAX LLC
iProspect GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Browsi
Adelaide Metrics Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
WebAds B.V
Sayollo Media LTD
ividence
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BRICKS
Viafoura Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Platform161 B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Seenthis AB
Playhill Limited
MISSENA
Protected Media LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Arpeely Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
LiveRamp
Yieldmo, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dable Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
The Trade Desk
Sizmek by Amazon
AddApptr GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ShowHeroes SRL
IQM CORPORATION
crossvertise GmbH
Ein Rad AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
: Tappx
Nativery Srl
ShareThis, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Amnet GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Piano Software Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Amazon Advertising
Webgains GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
YOC AG
Oracle Advertising
Zeta Global
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adform A/S
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Smart Analytics SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Fyber
OneFootball GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Audience Solutions S.A.
VECTAURY
Fandom, Inc.
Prebid.org
C WIRE AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
adQuery
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Keymantics
AudienceProject Aps
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Terminus Software Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
Happydemics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
GADSME
Caroda s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Insticator, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Signal Digital Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
streaMonkey GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CleverPush GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
Threedium
Bigabid Media ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Nexx360
TripleLift, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
AdView
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
GP One GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
HyperTV Inc.
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Vidoomy Media SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Solution coupons
Adkernel LLC
ADventori SAS
zeotap GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Convo Ink
xpln.ai SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
33Across
Showheroes SE
Effiliation / Effinity
FeedAd GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Apester Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ETARGET SE
Timehop, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zemanta Inc.
Google Advertising Products
SITU8ED SA
Teavaro
FRVR Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Covatic Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
1000mercis (Numberly)
KUPONA GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Kargo Global Inc.
WebMedia
Samba TV, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Mobfox US LLC
Adnami Aps
NoBid, Inc.
Ensighten
Magnite CTV, Inc.
RevX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Media16 ltd
Sonares GmbH
Epsilon
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Traffective GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unruly Group LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SunMedia
PRECISO SRL
Adlane LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cavai AS & UK
Nubo LTD
Verasity Limited
Impact+
optimise-it GmbH
Ermes
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Refine Direct Srl
SpotX, Inc
Digital Squad
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
Smart Traffik
Skaze
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Next Media SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Bababam
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Automattic Ads
Vidcrunch LLC
BILENDI SA
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Gemius SA
Sportradar AG
Triple13 Ltd
NAG SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Madington
audio content & control GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Attributy
Cint AB
MEDIAMETRIE
Emodo, Inc.
BeOp
Criteo SA
AdColony, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Novatiq limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adssets AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Dentsu Italia SpA
Hurra Communications GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adverty AB (publ)
Seven Technologies S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cookie Market LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
MNTN
Open Web Technologies Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Telecoming S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Norstat AS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
GlobalWebIndex
Media Square
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Quantcast
Blue Billywig Group BV
digitalAudience B.V.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
DIGITEKA Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Alphonso Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impactify SARL
Dailymotion SA
BLIINK SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
EASYmedia GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
belboon GmbH
ARKHEUS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Near Intelligence
StackAdapt
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Strossle International AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smart Adserver
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Dynata LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brid Video DOO
giosg.com Oy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Claritas LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Aniview LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com