Back to flashtowerdefence.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
The Reach Group GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Advisible AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Better Banners A/S
MobileFuse LLC
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ogury Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Exactag GmbH
Seenthis AB
HUMAN
Kertil Iberia SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADMAX
Sift Media, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adomik
Teavaro
Audiencerate LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fido S.r.l
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Allegro.pl
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Converto AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SITU8ED SA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Audience Network
CAKE Software, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
FRVR Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Arkeero
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mars Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADRENALEAD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hyper LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
plista GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Innovid Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teads
ARKHEUS
Quantcast
Viznet
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adnami Aps
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adality GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
adsquare GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Avantis Video Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Sportradar AG
Triple13 Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Adventure Media
Pinpoll GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
umlaut communication gmbh
Offerista Group GmbH
remerge GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adnanny.com SLU
Disqus
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Opinary GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BeOp
Adverticum cPlc.
Audienzz AG
TMT Digital Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adhood.com
adWMG
MyTraffic
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bidmatic Inc
OpenX
Liveintent Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediavine, Inc.
MiQ
TF1 PUBLICITE
Salestring ApS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Welect GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdView
Dentsu London Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Impactify
Permutive Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Cuebiq
Objective Partners BV
Hubvisor
Confiant Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpringServe, LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Jampp LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Xandr, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AntVoice
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Solution
Blingby LLC
Dianomi PLC
Cluep LLC
SunMedia
BSmartData GmbH
Natexo Spain
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ADventori SAS
Arrivalist Co
Kayzen
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smartology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Wagawin GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Better Ads GmbH
Converge-Digital
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldlab AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PIXIMEDIA
Telecoming S.A.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kubient Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
AuDigent
BidMachine Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adtriba GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
DynAdmic
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
HUAWEI Ads
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The ADEX GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Truvid Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PROXISTORE
iPROM
Comcast International France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Cint AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
GADSME
CIBLECLIC
Pixalate, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
BRICKS
Inskin Media LTD
ViewPay
AdTheorent, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Keymantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Imonomy
Gamned
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Octave IP Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
zeotap GmbH
Adhese
Kiosked Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
JS Web Production
RTB House S.A.
Teroa S.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Stream Eye OOD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adnuntius AS
IVO Media Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VECTAURY
Kargo Global Inc.
A.Mob
Smile Wanted Group
diva-e products
Hybrid Theory
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Blue Media Services LTDA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bucksense Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RevX
eBay Inc
Mobfox US LLC
INNITY
Goldbach Group AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
PIA Advertising GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ein Rad AB
AirGrid LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Realeyes OU
Skaze
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adQuery
Glimpse Protocol Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
giosg.com Oy
BidBerry SRL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media Square
NextRoll, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Duration Media, LLC.
DNA-I.COM
SPEAKOL DMCC
Solocal
Vidstart LTD
Microsoft Advertising
Sizmek by Amazon
Arcspire Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
C WIRE AG
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
SelectMedia International LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Reignn Platform Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Dable Inc.
admetrics GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Media16 ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Kwanko
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Discover-Tech ltd
Habu
Roq.ad Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
IPONWEB GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publisher First, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playwire LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Alphalyr SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
crossvertise GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
glomex GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Playrcart Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
GumGum, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
digitalAudience
Adssets AB
One Tech Group GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Placense Ltd
Jivox Corporation
1000mercis (Numberly)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
Insticator, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
EXADS
Fifty Technology Limited
MGID Inc.
Ensighten
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SheMedia, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
agof studies
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Comscore B.V.
BritePool Inc
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Tredia Solutions SL
Lupon Media
Underdog Media LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Octaive Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Gemius SA
Realytics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Nubo LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Threedium
Resono B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Browsi
Notify
Showheroes SE
SoundCast
LiveRamp
Videobyte Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Nielsen International SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
NEXD
Adsolutions BV
Fandom, Inc.
Eskimi
Gamesight Inc
Bababam
Widespace AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Somplo Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
Vidazoo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
YouGov
Magnite, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
travel audience GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Madington
BusinessClick
Covatic Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
VGI CTV, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Teemo SA
uppr GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vidoomy Media SL
42 Ads GmbH
REMAILME
Nativery Srl
NEORY GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
zillian sa
AWIN AG
Permodo GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
On Device Research Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Konodrac S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Knorex
Smartclip Hispania SL
WebAds B.V
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
Golden Bees
Clipr
ShowHeroes SRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Trade Desk
twiago GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bannerflow AB
Skoiy
Adikteev
Moloco, Inc.
Strossle International AB
ShareThis, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Playhill Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Aniview LTD
ONEcount
LeadsRx, Inc.
Baidu USA
Venatus Media Limited
Criteo SA
ad6media
Adpone SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
33Across
TabMo SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Query Click Limited
Smart Adserver
Radio Net Media Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Fusio by S4M
Ermes
GeoEdge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
optimise-it GmbH
Epsilon
3Q nexx GmbH
belboon GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
PML Innovative Media
Nexx360
Sonobi, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Signal Digital Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
NEURAL.ONE
AerServ LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ARMIS SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
The MediaGrid Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
BILENDI SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Between Exchange
Deutsche Post AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Adlane LTD
Eulerian Technologies
netzeffekt GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Apester Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Unblockia SL
Sirdata
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
Mars Media Group
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Improve Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AAX LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Powerspace
Audience Solutions S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Sojern, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADSOCY
Adform
Fyber
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digital Squad
Readpeak Oy
AdDefend GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
Synkd Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justpremium BV
Smart Traffik
dataXtrade GmbH
Adsonica
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Content Ignite
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pressboard Media Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Sublime
Pexi B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LoopMe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
152 Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samsung Ads
Airnow Media Ltd
Blue
INIS sp. zo.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
video intelligence AG
Kairion GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Commanders Act
: Tappx
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Brid Video DOO
Solution coupons
OnProspects Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Impact+
Caroda s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MNTN
ShinyStat S.p.a.
audio content & control GmbH
Njuice AB
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
GP One GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Bombora Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Norstat AS
MISSENA
Mobsuccess
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
YOC AG
Upwave Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoProve Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADYOULIKE SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adloox SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Roku Advertising Services
RevJet
FeedAd GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Click Tech Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Rezonence Limited
StackAdapt
AdsWizz Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobkoi Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com